212
edits
m (→Mechanics: Typo fixed. -.-) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→History: Added Accelerator.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|{{date|8|June|2022}} | |{{date|8|June|2022}} | ||
|Doubled the rate of [[petal]] consumption while flower planting. Changed the planted flowers required per coin from 500 to 250. | |Doubled the rate of [[petal]] consumption while flower planting. Changed the planted flowers required per coin from 500 to 250. | ||
|- | |||
|{{date|9|February|2023}} | |||
|Added the Flower Planting Accelerator, which doubles flowers planted for 15 minutes after use. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits