201
edits
m (Undo revision 269398 by 76.32.251.6 (talk) let's wait until it's known how many mushrooms need to be destroyed) Tag: Undo |
(Add Dianthus Flower Badge) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the August Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the August Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#August 2023 Community Day|twenty-second Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#August 2023 Community Day|twenty-second Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dianthus_Flower_Badge.png|120px]] | |||
|Dianthus Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the September Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#September_2023_Community_Day|twenty-third Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits