Mushroom battle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Rewards: Add Electirc mushroom) |
|||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|3,883,600 | |3,883,600 | ||
|13,780,800 | |13,780,800 | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Electric mushroom|l=}} Electric | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |