Big Flower: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Mutations: Edited percentage) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Mutations: Added more mutations I found on the research channel in discord) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Pansy | |Pansy | ||
|Rose | |Rose | ||
|- | |||
|Rose | |||
|Tulip | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Plum Blossom | |Plum Blossom | ||
|Cherry Blossom | |Cherry Blossom | ||
|- | |||
|Cherry Blossom | |||
|Pansy <br> Windflower <br> Tulip | |||
|- | |||
|Windflower | |||
|Pansy <br> Cherry Blossom <br> Baby Blue Eyes <br> Cyclamen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tulip | |Tulip | ||
|Carnation | |Baby Blue Eyes <br> Carnation | ||
|- | |||
|Lily | |||
|Frangipani <br> Sunflower <br> Spider Lily | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Calla Lily | |Calla Lily | ||
|Frangipani | |Frangipani | ||
|- | |||
|Cosmos | |||
|Cyclamen | |||
|- | |||
|Camellia | |||
|Daffodil <br> Plum Blossom | |||
|- | |||
|Daffodil | |||
|Pansy <br> Cyclamen <br> Poinsettia | |||
|} | |} | ||