Shop/Formerly available limited time offers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(June shop update) |
(updated the list) |
||
Line 732: | Line 732: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2023}}. | |From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} Premium Event Pass for the Fingerboard Decor Pikmin | |||
|Premium Benefits: Choose a special gold seedling color when you clear 4 stages, and get extra seasonal nectars when you clear a stage | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | |||
|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|21|June|2023}}, only for players at [[level]] 50 and above. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Limited special pack|l=}} Limited Special Pack | |||
|{{icon|Blue calla lily petals|y}} × 180 <br> {{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 5 <br> {{icon|Yellow calla lily petals|y}} × 180 <br> {{icon|Red calla lily petals|y}} × 180 <br> {{icon|White calla lily petals|y}} × 180 <br> {{icon|Flower planting accelerator|y}} × 2 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1,650 coins | |||
|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|21|June|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
{{bloom articles}} | {{bloom articles}} |