Shop/Formerly available limited time offers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Spider Lily petals removed and replaced with Cosmos petals) |
(less limited, less special) |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1|September}} to {{date|30|September|2022}}. | |From {{date|1|September}} to {{date|30|September|2022}}. | ||
|- | |||
|Limited Special Pack | |||
|{{icon|Red cosmos petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Blue petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Red petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Yellow cosmos petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Yellow petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|White petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|White cosmos petals|y}} × 100 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 500 Coins | |||
|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
{{bloom articles}} | {{bloom articles}} |