Badge (Pikmin Bloom): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(The Sept. CD is tomorrow not today.. my bad.) |
(TODAY is the community day) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bloom badge community sun.png|120px]] || Sunflower Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the August Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Tenth Community Day|tenth Community Day]]. | | [[File:Bloom badge community sun.png|120px]] || Sunflower Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the August Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Tenth Community Day|tenth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bloom badge community spider.png|120px]] || Spider Lily Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the September Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Eleventh Community Day|eleventh Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||