Badge (Pikmin Bloom): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(The Master Decor Collector badge is finally obtainable!) |
(Added Hyrangea Badge) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bloom_badge_community_rose.png|120px]] || Rose Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the May Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Seventh Community Day|seventh Community Day]]. Interestingly, the new flower introduced in May was carnations, but the Community Day was themed around the already-introduced rose flower. | | [[File:Bloom_badge_community_rose.png|120px]] || Rose Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the May Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Seventh Community Day|seventh Community Day]]. Interestingly, the new flower introduced in May was carnations, but the Community Day was themed around the already-introduced rose flower. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bloom_badge_community_hydra.png|120px]] || Hydrangea Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the June Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Eighth Community Day|eighth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||