Weekly challenge: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(The same challenges keep on happening week after week, so I combined them into one row to stop the article length exploding.) |
(The challenge has finally changed, with a Mii costume now being one of the rewards.) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Walk 100,000 steps | |Walk 100,000 steps | ||
|{{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 1 | |{{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 1 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{date|27|June}} to {{date|3|July|2022}} | |||
|Walk 20,000 steps | |||
||{{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 10<br>{{icon|PB mii challenge01|y|l=Mii|n=Explore printed T-shirt (Green)}} × 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Walk 100,000 steps | |||
|{{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 1<br>{{icon|PB mii challenge01|y|l=Mii|n=Explore printed T-shirt (Green)}} × 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||