Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Ancient Ad Series: added some more PAL details) |
(some more PAL info, need to stop and think how best to handle it) |
||
Line 908: | Line 908: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 161 | || 161 | ||
|| | || 172 | ||
|| [[Drone Supplies]] | || [[Drone Supplies]] | ||
|| Devilled Ham Spread Container | || Devilled Ham Spread Container (NTSC) / Haribo Sweets (PAL) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 162 | || 162 | ||
|| | || 161 | ||
|| [[Patience Tester]] | || [[Patience Tester]] | ||
|| Water Chest Nuts Container | || Water Chest Nuts Container | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 163 | || 163 | ||
|| | || 162 | ||
|| [[Prefect Container]] (PAL) / [[Endless Repository]] (NTSC) | |||
|| Sardine Container | |||
|- | |||
|| 163 | |||
|| 164 | |||
|| [[Endless Repository]] | || [[Endless Repository]] | ||
|| Sardine Container | || Sardine Container (NTSC) / Baby Clams Container (PAL) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 164 | || 164 | ||
|| | || -- | ||
|| [[Fruit Guard]] | || [[Fruit Guard]] | ||
|| Juice Container | || Juice Container | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 165 | || 165 | ||
|| | || 170 | ||
|| [[Nutrient Silo]] | || [[Nutrient Silo]] | ||
|| Peanut Butter Container | || Peanut Butter Container | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 166 | || 166 | ||
|| | || 163 | ||
|| [[Stringent Container]] | || [[Stringent Container]] (NTSC) / [[Survival Container]] (PAL) | ||
|| Baking Powder Container | || Baking Powder Container | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 998: | Line 1,003: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
==Odd Logo Series== | ==Odd Logo Series== | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,006: | Line 1,010: | ||
|| 177 | || 177 | ||
|| [[Hypnotic Platter]] | || [[Hypnotic Platter]] | ||
|| A&W Bottle Cap | || A&W Bottle Cap (NTSC) / Vita-malz Cap (PAL) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 178 | || 178 | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,020: | ||
|| 180 | || 180 | ||
|| [[Pondering Emblem]] | || [[Pondering Emblem]] | ||
|| Yoo Hoo Chocolate Milk Bottle Cap | || Yoo Hoo Chocolate Milk Bottle Cap (NTSC) / tizer Cap (PAL) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 180 | || 180 | ||
|| 178 | || 178 | ||
|| [[Happiness Emblem]] | || [[Happiness Emblem]] | ||
|| Squirt Bottle Cap | || Squirt Bottle Cap (NTSC) / Fristi Cap (PAL) | ||
|- | |||
|| (169 different object with same name) | |||
|| 179 | |||
|| [[Abstract Masterpiece]] | |||
|| PscHitt! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|| (176 different object with same name) | |||
|| 181 | |||
|| [[Activity Arouser]] | |||
|| Sinalco Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 181 | || 181 |