Hey! Pikmin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→eShop demo) |
(→Treasures: Adding Mario series amiibo treasures) |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| A Pikmin amiibo | |||
| | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| An Olimar amiibo | |||
| Oversized Replica | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| A [[mariowiki:amiibo|Mario amiibo]] | | A [[mariowiki:amiibo|Mario amiibo]] | ||
Line 280: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A | | A Luigi amiibo | ||
| Unsung Hero | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Peach amiibo | |||
| Memento of Love | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Bowser amiibo | |||
| Fearsome Boss | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Toad amiibo | |||
| Anatomical Enigma | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Yoshi amiibo | |||
| Incomprehensible Life Form | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Daisy amiibo | |||
| My Princess | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Rosalina amiibo | |||
| Fashion Mystery | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Wario amiibo | |||
| Gaudy Goon | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Waluigi amiibo | |||
| Insensitive Lout | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Donkey Kong amiibo | |||
| Powerful Pencil-Pusher | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A Diddy Kong amiibo | |||
| Barrel of Laughs | |||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| A Boo amiibo | |||
| Fanged Marshmallow | |||
| 200 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 290: | Line 355: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| An [[inkipedia:amiibo|Inkling girl amiibo]] | | An [[inkipedia:amiibo|Inkling girl amiibo]] (orange variant) | ||
| Exhausted Soldier | | Exhausted Soldier | ||
| 200 | | 200 |