Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
!Series!!NTSC #!!PAL #!!Name!!class="unsortable"|Real world object | !Series!!NTSC #!!PAL #!!Name!!class="unsortable"|Real world object | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Succulent Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>1||<span style="display:none">00</span>1||[[Cupid's Grenade]]||Cherry | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Succulent Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>2||<span style="display:none">00</span>2||[[Sunseed Berry]]||Small Strawberry | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Succulent Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>3||<span style="display:none">00</span>3||[[Combustion Berry]]||Large Strawberry | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Succulent Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>4||<span style="display:none">00</span>4||[[Seed of Greed]]||Chestnut | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Succulent Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>5||<span style="display:none">00</span>5||[[Disguised Delicacy]]||Half of a Kiwi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Succulent Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>6||<span style="display:none">00</span>6||[[Insect Condo]]||Apple | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Succulent Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>7||<span style="display:none">00</span>7||[[Citrus Lump]]||Orange | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>8||<span style="display:none">00</span>8||[[Spiny Alien Treat]]||Artichoke | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">00</span>9||<span style="display:none">00</span>9||[[Anxious Sprout]]||Bamboo sprout | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>10||<span style="display:none">0</span>10||[[Child of the Earth]]||Potato | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>11||<span style="display:none">0</span>11||[[Love Nugget]]||Tomato | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>12||<span style="display:none">0</span>12||[[Infernal Vegetable]]||Green Bell Pepper | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>13||<span style="display:none">0</span>13||[[Anti-hiccup Fungus]]||Mushroom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>14||<span style="display:none">0</span>14||[[Toxic Toadstool]]||Poisonous Mushroom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>15||<span style="display:none">0</span>15||[[Growshroom]]||Large Mushroom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature's Candy Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>16||<span style="display:none">0</span>16||[[Onion Replica]]||Onion | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenoflora Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>17||<span style="display:none">0</span>17||[[Science Project]]||Four-leaved Clover | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenoflora Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>18||<span style="display:none">0</span>18||[[Pilgrim Bulb]]||Turnip Bulb | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenoflora Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>19||<span style="display:none">0</span>19||[[Arboreal Frippery]]||Maple Leaf | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenoflora Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>20||<span style="display:none">0</span>20||[[Conifer Spire]]||Pine Cone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenoflora Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>21||<span style="display:none">0</span>21||[[Armored Nut]]||Small Acorn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenoflora Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>22||<span style="display:none">0</span>22||[[Corpulent Nut]]||Large Acorn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gourmet Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>23||<span style="display:none">0</span>23||[[Meat of Champions]]||Slice of Ham | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gourmet Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>24||<span style="display:none">0</span>24||[[Hideous Victual]]||Fried Egg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gourmet Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>25||<span style="display:none">0</span>25||[[Meat Satchel]]||Hot Dog | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gourmet Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>26||<span style="display:none">0</span>26||[[Taste Sensation]]||Piece of Sushi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gourmet Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>27||<span style="display:none">0</span>27||[[Triple Sugar Threat]]||Sugar Shish-Kabob | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>28||<span style="display:none">0</span>28||[[Compelling Cookie]]||Vanilla Swirl Cookie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>29||<span style="display:none">0</span>29||[[Impenetrable Cookie]]||Chocolate Swirl Cookie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>30||<span style="display:none">0</span>30||[[Bug Bait]]||Vanilla Wafer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>31||<span style="display:none">0</span>31||[[Imperative Cookie]]||Large Swirl Cookie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>32||<span style="display:none">0</span>32||[[Comfort Cookie]]||Small Checkerboard Cookie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>33||<span style="display:none">0</span>33||[[Succulent Mattress]]||Large Checkerboard Cookie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>34||<span style="display:none">0</span>34||[[King of Sweets]]||Chocolate Truffle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>35||<span style="display:none">0</span>35||[[Enamel Buster]]||Chocolate Cupcake with Nut | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>36||<span style="display:none">0</span>36||[[Diet Doomer]]||Pink Truffle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>37||<span style="display:none">0</span>37||[[Pale Passion]]||Vanilla Truffle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>38||<span style="display:none">0</span>38||[[White Goodness]]||White Chocolate with Chocolate syrup | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>39||<span style="display:none">0</span>39||[[Chocolate Cushion]]||Chocolate Frosted Donut | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>40||<span style="display:none">0</span>40||[[Sweet Dreamer]]||Strawberry Frosted Donut | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>41||<span style="display:none">0</span>41||[[Confection Hoop]]||Donut | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Tooth Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>42||<span style="display:none">0</span>42||[[Pastry Wheel]]||Powdered Donut | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>43||<span style="display:none">0</span>43||[[Possessed Squash]]||Jack-o-Lantern | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>44||<span style="display:none">0</span>44||[[Fossilized Ursidae]]||Wooden Bear Statue | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>45||<span style="display:none">0</span>45||[[Colossal Fossil]]||Primate Skull | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>46||<span style="display:none">0</span>46||[[Leviathan Feather]]||Feather | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>47||<span style="display:none">0</span>47||[[Olimarnite Shell]]||Ammonite Fossil | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>48||<span style="display:none">0</span>48||[[Fortified Delicacy]]||Conch Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>49||<span style="display:none">0</span>49||[[Scrumptious Shell]]||Scallop Shell Top Half | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>50||<span style="display:none">0</span>50||[[Memorial Shell]]||Scallop Shell Bottom Half | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paleontology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>51||<span style="display:none">0</span>51||[[Mysterious Remains]]||Lobster Claw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Secrets Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>52||<span style="display:none">0</span>52||[[Crystal King]]||Large Crystal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Secrets Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>53||<span style="display:none">0</span>53||[[Future Orb]]||Crystal Ball | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Secrets Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>54||<span style="display:none">0</span>54||[[Gyroid Bust]]||Wooden Sculpture | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Secrets Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>55||<span style="display:none">0</span>55||[[Unknown Merit]]||Yen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Secrets Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>56||<span style="display:none">0</span>56||[[Lustrous Element]]||Golden Coin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Secrets Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>57||<span style="display:none">0</span>57||[[Mirrored Element]]||Silver Coin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cook's Arsenal Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>58||<span style="display:none">0</span>58||[[Vorpal Platter]]||Pudding Can Lid | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cook's Arsenal Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>59||<span style="display:none">0</span>59||[[Invigorator]]||Mug | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cook's Arsenal Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>60||<span style="display:none">0</span>60||[[Milk Tub]]||Cream Cup | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cook's Arsenal Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>61||<span style="display:none">0</span>61||[[Merciless Extractor]]||Juicer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cook's Arsenal Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>62||<span style="display:none">0</span>62||[[Broken Food Master]] (NTSC) / [[Divine Cooking Tool]] (PAL)||Ladle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cook's Arsenal Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>63||<span style="display:none">0</span>63||[[Utter Scrap]]||Crushed Soda Can | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tortured Artist Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>64||<span style="display:none">0</span>64||[[Decorative Goo]]||Blue Paint Tube | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tortured Artist Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>65||<span style="display:none">0</span>65||[[Master's Instrument]]||Pastel Crayon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tortured Artist Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>66||<span style="display:none">0</span>66||[[Manual Honer]]||Pencil Sharpener | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tortured Artist Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>67||<span style="display:none">0</span>67||[[Implement of Toil]]||Small Double-Ended Pencil | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tortured Artist Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>68||<span style="display:none">0</span>68||[[Heavy-duty Magnetizer]]||Horseshoe Magnet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tortured Artist Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>69||<span style="display:none">0</span>69||[[Harmonic Synthesizer]]||Castanet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tortured Artist Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>70||<span style="display:none">0</span>70||[[Emperor Whistle]]||Whistle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tortured Artist Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>71||<span style="display:none">0</span>71||[[Director of Destiny]]||Broken Compass | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Amenities Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>72||<span style="display:none">0</span>72||[[Sud Generator]]||Bar of Mild Soap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Amenities Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>73||<span style="display:none">0</span>73||[[Flame of Tomorrow]]||Box of Matches | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Amenities Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>74||<span style="display:none">0</span>74||[[Impediment Scourge]]||Bottle Opener | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Amenities Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>75||---||[[Dimensional Slicer]]||Can Opener | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Amenities Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>76||<span style="display:none">0</span>75||[[Time Capsule]]||Locket with a Corgi Dog Picture | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Amenities Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>77||<span style="display:none">0</span>76||[[Lip Service]]||Lipstick | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Amenities Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>78||<span style="display:none">0</span>77||[[Mirrored Stage]]||Compact | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Amenities Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>79||<span style="display:none">0</span>78||[[Behemoth Jaw]]||Maxillary (upper jaw) Denture | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Frigid Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>80||<span style="display:none">0</span>79||[[Joy Receptacle]]||Christmas Present | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Frigid Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>81||<span style="display:none">0</span>80||[[Fleeting Art Form]]||Small Candle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Frigid Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>82||<span style="display:none">0</span>81||[[Danger Chime]]||Golden Bell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Frigid Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>83||<span style="display:none">0</span>82||[[Spouse Alert]]||Sleigh Bell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Frigid Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>84||<span style="display:none">0</span>83||[[Innocence Lost]]||Christmas Tree Star | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Frigid Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>85||<span style="display:none">0</span>84||[[Essential Furnishing]]||Crystal Ball | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Frigid Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>86||<span style="display:none">0</span>85||[[Icon of Progress]]||Christmas Stocking | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-technology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>87||<span style="display:none">0</span>86||[[Temporal Mechanism]]||Pocket Watch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-technology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>88||<span style="display:none">0</span>87||[[Mystical Disc]]||Clock Face | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-technology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>89||<span style="display:none">0</span>88||[[Vacuum Processor]]||FEE Processor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-technology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>90||<span style="display:none">0</span>89||[[Indomitable CPU]]||Preceding Person System Processor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-technology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>91||<span style="display:none">0</span>90||[[Network Mainbrain]]||NCL Processor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-technology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>92||<span style="display:none">0</span>91||[[Space Wave Receiver]]||TV Dial | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-technology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>93||<span style="display:none">0</span>92||[[Sulking Antenna]]||TV Antenna | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyper-technology Series||<span style="display:none">0</span>94||<span style="display:none">0</span>93||[[Nouveau Table]]||Phone Dial | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||<span style="display:none">0</span>95||<span style="display:none">0</span>94||[[Omega Flywheel]]||Rusty Gear | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||<span style="display:none">0</span>96||<span style="display:none">0</span>95||[[Spirit Flogger]]||Hollow Rusty Gear | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||<span style="display:none">0</span>97||<span style="display:none">0</span>96||[[Superstrong Stabilizer]]||Shiny Bolt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||<span style="display:none">0</span>98||<span style="display:none">0</span>97||[[Repair Juggernaut]]||Rusty Bolt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||<span style="display:none">0</span>99||<span style="display:none">0</span>98||[[Adamantine Girdle]]||Lugnut | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||100||<span style="display:none">0</span>99||[[Massage Girdle]]||Flat Lugnut | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||101||100||[[Superstick Textile]]||Roll of Tape | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||102||101||[[Exhausted Superstick]]||Thin Roll of Tape | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial Set||103||102||[[Furious Adhesive]]||Roll of Red Tape | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Husband's Tears Series||104||103||[[Petrified Heart]]||Heart-Shaped Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Husband's Tears Series||105||104||[[Eternal Emerald Eye]]||Broach with Green Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Husband's Tears Series||106||105||[[Regal Diamond]]||Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Husband's Tears Series||107||106||[[Tear Stone]]||Tear-Shaped Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Husband's Tears Series||108||107||[[Princess Pearl]]||Pearl Earring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Husband's Tears Series||109||108||[[Crystal Clover]]||Clover-Shaped Broach | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||110||109||[[Unspeakable Wonder]]||Gem-Encrusted Crown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||111||110||[[Essence of Rage]]||Ruby Mounted on Silver Circle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||112||111||[[Essence of Despair]]||Emerald Mounted on Silver Circle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||113||112||[[Essence of True Love]]||Sapphire Mounted on Gold Square | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||114||113||[[Essence of Desire]]||Amethyst Mounted on Gold Square | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||115||114||[[Pink Menace]]||Pink Heart Mounted on Gold Ring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||116||115||[[Joyless Jewel]]||Green Heart Mounted on Silver Ring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||117||116||[[Frosty Bauble]]||Blue Square Mounted on Gold Ring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||118||117||[[Gemstar Wife]]||Pink Star Mounted on Silver Ring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||119||118||[[Gemstar Husband]]||Green Star Mounted on Gold Ring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Space Love Series||120||119||[[Universal Com]]||Blue Square Mounted on Silver Ring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crystallized Emotion Series||121||120||[[Omniscient Sphere]]||Small Orange Marble | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crystallized Emotion Series||122||121||[[Crystallized Telepathy]]||Large Red Marble | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crystallized Emotion Series||123||122||[[Love Sphere]]||Small Yellow Marble | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crystallized Emotion Series||124||123||[[Crystallized Telekinesis]]||Large Yellow Marble | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crystallized Emotion Series||125||124||[[Mirth Sphere]]||Small Blue Marble | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crystallized Emotion Series||126||125||[[Crystallized Clairvoyance]]||Large Blue Marble | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||127||126||[[Maternal Sculpture]] ||Baby Bottle Top | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||128||127||[[Extreme Perspirator]]||Wobbling Doll | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||129||128||[[Rubber Ugly]]||Rubber Duck | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||130||129||[[Paradoxical Enigma]]||Rubber Duck Head | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||131||130||[[Silencer]]||Baby Doll Head | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||132||131||[[Wiggle Noggin]]||Cat Bobble-head | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||133||132||[[Coiled Launcher]]||Spring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||---||133||[[Magical Stage]]||Baby Toy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||134||---||[[Boom Cone]]||Firework Cone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||135||134||[[Flame Tiller]]||Yo-Yo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||136||135||[[Doomsday Apparatus]]||Weight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||137||136||[[Aquatic Mine]]||Fishing Bobbin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||138||---||[[Stupendous Lens]]||Magnifying Glass | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||139||137||[[Air Brake]]||Badminton Birdie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||140||138||[[Worthless Statue]]||White King Chess Piece | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||141||139||[[Priceless Statue]]||Black Queen Chess Piece | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||142||140||[[Boss Stone]]||Ah Fu Tile | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||143||141||[[Luck Wafer]]||Ace of Spades Playing Card | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||144||142||[[Talisman of Life]]||Case of Playing Cards | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Series||145||143||[[Strife Monolith]]||Four-and-Three Domino | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dream Series||146||144||[[Chance Totem]]||Six-sided Die | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||147||145||[[Dream Architect]]||Game and Watch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||148||146||[[Stone of Glory]]||Control Pad | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||149||147||[[Glee Spinner]]||Control Stick | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||150||148||[[Cosmic Archive]]||Famicom Disk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||151||149||[[Remembered Old Buddy]]||ROB's head | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||152||150||[[Fond Gyro Block]]||Red ROB Block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||153||151||[[Memorable Gyro Block]]||Yellow ROB Block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||154||152||[[Lost Gyro Block]]||Green ROB Block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blast from the Past Series||155||153||[[Favorite Gyro Block]]||Blue ROB Block | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blast from the Past Series||156||154||[[Treasured Gyro Block]]||White ROB Block | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mystical Energy Series||157||155||[[Proton AA]]||AA Duracell Battery | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mystical Energy Series||158||156||[[Durable Energy Cell]]||C Duracell Battery | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mystical Energy Series||159||157||[[Courage Reactor]]||D Duracell Battery | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mystical Energy Series||160||158||[[Fuel Reservoir]]||9-Volt Duracell Battery | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||---||159||[[Container of Knowledge]]||Sardines Container | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||---||160||[[Container of Sea Bounty]]||Herring Container | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||161||172||[[Drone Supplies]]||Deviled Ham Spread Container (NTSC) / Haribo Sweets (PAL) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||162||161||[[Patience Tester]]||Water Chestnuts Container | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||---||162||[[Perfect Container]]||Sardine Container | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||163||164||[[Endless Repository]]||Sardine Container (NTSC) / Baby Clams Container (PAL) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||164||---||[[Fruit Guard]]||Juice Container | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||---||165||[[Open Architecture]]||Open Can of Salmon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||---||166||[[Permanent Container]]||ICC Sealed Tin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||---||167||[[Empty space container]] (Non capitalization is an in-game error)||Open Shellfish Can | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||166||168||[[Stringent Container]]||Corned Beef Can (PAL) / Baking Powder Container (NTSC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||---||169||[[Open Archive]]||Open Bean Tin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||165||170||[[Nutrient Silo]]||Peanut Butter Container | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Massive Receptacle Series||166||163||[[Stringent Container]] (NTSC) / [[Survival Container]] (PAL)||Baking Powder Container | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Massive Receptacle Series||---||171||[[Plentiful Tank]]||Honey Jar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Survival Series||167||---||[[Survival Ointment]]||Chapstick | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Survival Series||168||---||[[Healing Cask]]||Carmex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Ad Series||169||(179 different object with same name)||[[Abstract Masterpiece]]||Snapple Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Ad Series||170||---||[[Optical Illustration]]||Ragu Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Ad Series||171||---||[[Thirst Activator]]||Tree Top Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Ad Series||172||173||[[Yellow Taste Tyrant]]||French's Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Ad Series||173||174||[[Salivatrix]]||Dannon Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Ad Series||174||175||[[Gherkin Gate]]||Vlasic Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Ad Series||175||176||[[Alien Billboard]]||Kiwi Shoe Polish Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ancient Ad Series||176||(181 different object with same name)||[[Activity Arouser]]||Wilson Tennis Balls Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Odd Logo Series||177||177||[[Hypnotic Platter]]||A&W Bottle Cap (NTSC) / Vita-malz Cap (PAL) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Odd Logo Series||178||---||[[Massive Lid]]||Yoo Hoo Cola Bottle Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Odd Logo Series||179||180||[[Pondering Emblem]]||Yoo Hoo Chocolate Milk Bottle Cap (NTSC) / tizer Cap (PAL) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Odd Logo Series||180||178||[[Happiness Emblem]]||Squirt Bottle Cap (NTSC) / Fristi Cap (PAL) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Odd Logo Series||(169 different object with same name)||179||[[Abstract Masterpiece]]||PscHitt! Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Odd Logo Series||(176 different object with same name)||181||[[Activity Arouser]]||Sinalco Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Odd Logo Series||181||182||[[Quenching Emblem]]||7-Up Bottle Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Odd Logo Series||182||183||[[Drought Ender]]||Dr. Pepper Bottle Cap | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Odd Logo Series||183||---||[[Creative Inspiration]]||Royal Crown Cola Bottle Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||184||184||[[Spherical Atlas]]||Top Half of a Globe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||185||185||[[Geographic Projection]]||Bottom Half of a Globe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||186||186||[[Prototype Detector]]||Love Tester | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||187||187||[[Five-man Napsack]]||Glove | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||188||188||[[Brute Knuckles]]||Fist Statue | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||189||189||[[Repugnant Appendage]]||big Pink Shoe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||190||190||[[Stellar Orb]]||Light Bulb | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||191||191||[[Forged Courage]]||Red Robot Toy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||192||192||[[Dream Material]]||Eraser | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||193||193||[[Justice Alloy]]||Blue Robot Toy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||194||194||[[Amplified Amplifier]]||Stereo Speaker | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explorer's Friend Series||195||195||[[Professional Noisemaker]]||Megaphone | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Explorer's Friend Series||196||196||[[The Key]]||Gold Key (unlocks [[Challenge Mode]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan Dweevil Series||197||197||[[Shock Therapist]]||Electric Generator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan Dweevil Series||198||198||[[Flare Cannon]]||Camping stove | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan Dweevil Series||199||199||[[Comedy Bomb]]||Poison Gas Container | |||
|- | |- | ||
||Titan Dweevil Series||201||201||[[King of Bugs]]||[[Louie]] | |Titan Dweevil Series||200||200||[[Monster Pump]]||Faucet with Pressure Gauge | ||
|- | |||
|Titan Dweevil Series||201||201||[[King of Bugs]]||[[Louie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[de:Pikmin2_-_Schätze]] | [[de:Pikmin2_-_Schätze]] |