Cave: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Extend the Pikmin 2 part) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== List of caves == | == List of caves == | ||
=== ''Pikmin 2'' === | === ''Pikmin 2'' === | ||
{| class=" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | ![[Area]] | ||
!Caves | |||
!Sublevels | |||
![[Treasure]]s | |||
![[Hazard]]s | |||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:01 Site Valley of Repose.png|150px]]<br>'''[[Valley of Repose]]''' | |||
|[[File:EmergenceCave2.png|100px]]<br>[[Emergence Cave]] | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|None | |||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:Subterranean Complex sublevel 6.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Subterranean Complex]] | |||
|9 | |||
|16 | |||
|{{fire}} {{electricity}} {{poison}} {{explosion}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |[[File:FrontierCavern5.png|100px]]<br>[[Frontier Cavern]] | ||
|8 | |||
|15 | |||
|{{fire}} {{water}} {{electricity}} {{poison}} {{explosion}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[File:02 Site Awakening Wood.png|150px]]<br>'''[[Awakening Wood]]''' | |||
|[[File:Hole of Beasts sublevel 4.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Hole of Beasts]] | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|{{fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:White Flower Garden sublevel 3.jpg|100px]]<br>[[White Flower Garden]] | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|{{fire}} {{poison}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bulblax Kingdom sublevel 6.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Bulblax Kingdom]] | |||
|7 | |||
|10 | |||
|{{fire}} {{water}} {{electricity}} {{explosion}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Snagret Hole sublevel 6.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Snagret Hole]] | |||
|7 | |||
|15 | |||
|{{water}} {{electricity}} {{poison}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[File:03 Site Perplexing Pool.png|150px]]<br>'''[[Perplexing Pool]]''' | |||
|[[File:P2 Citadel of Spiders Sublevel 2.png|100px]]<br>[[Citadel of Spiders]] | |||
|5 | |||
|11 | |||
|{{fire}} {{electricity}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Glutton's Kitchen.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Glutton's Kitchen]] | |||
|6 | |||
|14 | |||
|{{electricity}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shower Room sublevel 3.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Shower Room]] | |||
|7 | |||
|14 | |||
|{{fire}} {{water}} {{electricity}} {{poison}} {{explosion}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Submerged Castle sublevel 4.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Submerged Castle]] | |||
|5 | |||
|13 | |||
|{{fire}} {{water}} {{electricity}} {{poison}} {{explosion}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:04 Site Wistful Wild.png|150px]]<br>'''[[Wistful Wild]]''' | |||
|[[File:Cavern of Chaos sublevel 1.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Cavern of Chaos]] | |||
|10 | |||
|17 | |||
|{{fire}} {{water}} {{electricity}} {{poison}} {{explosion}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hole of Heroes sublevel 9.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Hole of Heroes]] | |||
|15 | |||
|13 | |||
|{{fire}} {{water}} {{electricity}} {{poison}} {{explosion}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dream Den 11.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Dream Den]] | |||
|14 | |||
|21 | |||
|{{fire}} {{water}} {{electricity}} {{poison}} {{explosion}} | |||
|} | |} | ||