Mii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added all 12 new Mii parts for the 2024 Playing Card Event.) |
m (Moved the new playing card dresses to the special section because that is where they’re listed for some reason.) |
||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Red Coat icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB Mii Part Red Coat icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Tea Party Frock Coat (Red) | |Tea Party Frock Coat (Red) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 300 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Blue Apron Dress icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Playing Card Apron Dress (Blue) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 300 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Mii Part Red Apron Dress icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Playing Card Apron Dress (Red) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 580 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 300 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | |style="text-align:left;"| From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. <br>Includes a bonus 300 {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y|n=Diamond Cookies}}. | ||
Line 1,238: | Line 1,248: | ||
|Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 9,000 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |Unlocked by collecting a total of {{icon|Chocolate Bunny}} 9,000 Chocolate Bunnies during the [[Event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|April}} to {{date|29|April|2024}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||