Badge (Pikmin Bloom): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added the 3 badges that were missing - January Community Day, and the 2 new decor badges) |
|||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#December_2023_Community_Day|twenty-seventh Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#December_2023_Community_Day|twenty-seventh Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Cattleya Badge.png|120px]] | |||
|Cattleya Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the January Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the twenty-eighth Community Day. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 222: | Line 227: | ||
|Collect 200 Decor Pikmin. | |Collect 200 Decor Pikmin. | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge has only been obtainable since {{date|23|June|2022}}, as before this date there were less than 200 types of [[Decor Pikmin]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge has only been obtainable since {{date|23|June|2022}}, as before this date there were less than 200 types of [[Decor Pikmin]]. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Decor Badge 6.png|120px]] | |||
|Professor Decor Pikmin Badge | |||
|Collect 500 Decor Pikmin. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge is not currently obtainable in game, as there are less than 500 Unique Decor Pikmin obtainable in-game. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Decor Badge 7.png|120px]] | |||
|Superhuman Decor Pikmin Badge | |||
|Collect ??? Decor Pikmin. | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge is not currently obtainable in game, as there are not enough Unique Decor Pikmin to obtain even the Professor Decor Pikmin Badge. | |||
|} | |} | ||