Mii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Update availability of sneakers) |
(Update availability of T-shirts) |
||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|29|April}} to {{date|7|May|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|29|April}} to {{date|7|May|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-24 icon.png|64px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-24 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Red) | |rowspan="2"|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Red) | ||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Red Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Red Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-26 icon.png|64px]] | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | ||
|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Yellow) | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|20|November}} to {{date|26|November|2023}}. The T-shirt does not come with a mission to obtain seedlings. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-26 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Yellow) | |||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Yellow Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Yellow Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-25 icon.png|64px]] | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | ||
|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Blue) | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|20|November}} to {{date|26|November|2023}}. The T-shirt does not come with a mission to obtain seedlings. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-25 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Blue) | |||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Blue Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Blue Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-28 icon.png|64px]] | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | ||
|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Purple) | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|20|November}} to {{date|26|November|2023}}. The T-shirt does not come with a mission to obtain seedlings. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-28 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Purple) | |||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Purple Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Purple Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-27 icon.png|64px]] | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | ||
|Graffiti Print T-shirt (White) | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|20|November}} to {{date|26|November|2023}}. The T-shirt does not come with a mission to obtain seedlings. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-27 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Graffiti Print T-shirt (White) | |||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor White Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor White Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-29 icon.png|64px]] | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | ||
|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Black) | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|20|November}} to {{date|26|November|2023}}. The T-shirt does not come with a mission to obtain seedlings. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-29 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Black) | |||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Rock Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Rock Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-30 icon.png|64px]] | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | ||
|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Pink) | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|20|November}} to {{date|26|November|2023}}. The T-shirt does not come with a mission to obtain seedlings. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part shirt tee-30 icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Graffiti Print T-shirt (Pink) | |||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 680 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Winged Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|1|June}} to {{date|23|June|2023}}. Includes a bonus mission to obtain a Decor Winged Pikmin with a Fingerboard. | ||
|- | |||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 350 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|20|November}} to {{date|26|November|2023}}. The T-shirt does not come with a mission to obtain seedlings. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part shirt polo-00 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part shirt polo-00 icon.png|64px]] |