Pikmin comic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230903 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230903 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=76|{{date|4|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|本とピクミン①|Hon to Pikumin: Ichi|Books and Pikmin 1}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230904 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=77|{{date|5|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|本とピクミン②|Hon to Pikumin: Ni|Books and Pikmin 2}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230905 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |