Pikmin comic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|[[Dalmo]] seems to be enjoying being inside of a [[Pearly Clamclamp]], so the Rescue Officer leaves them be. | |[[Dalmo]] seems to be enjoying being inside of a [[Pearly Clamclamp]], so the Rescue Officer leaves them be. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=73|{{date|1|September|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=43|{{date|2|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=43|{{date|2|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''A Private Booth''''' | ||
|{{j|個室ブース|Koshitsu Būtsu|Private Room Booth}} | |{{j|個室ブース|Koshitsu Būtsu|Private Room Booth}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/a-private-booth Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230802 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230802 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230829 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230829 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=71|{{date|30|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|洞窟だいすきダックス|Dōkutsu Daisuki Dakkusu|Cave-Loving Dash}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230830 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=72|{{date|31|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|手なぐさみ|Tenagusami|Kill-time Act}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230831 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=73|{{date|1|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|植物研究家フレーヌ|Shokubutsu Renkyūka Furēnu|Botanical Researcher François}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230901 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=74|{{date|2|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|フレーヌさんの研究|Furēnu-san no Renkyū|Mr. François' Research}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230902 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=75|{{date|3|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|ジャストフィット|Jasuto Fitto|Perfect Fit}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230903 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |