Weekly challenge: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "|l=}}" to "|l=|c=invert}}") |
(Every 7 days on Earth, a week happens) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|{{icon|weekly challenge flower|l=|c=invert}} Plant 20,000 flowers | |{{icon|weekly challenge flower|l=|c=invert}} Plant 20,000 flowers | ||
||{{icon|Blue pansy petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Yellow pansy petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|White spider lily petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Red spider lily petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 | ||{{icon|Blue pansy petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Yellow pansy petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|White spider lily petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Red spider lily petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{date|3|October}} to {{date|9|October|2022}} | |||
{{date|10|October}} to {{date|16|October|2022}} | |||
||{{icon|weekly challenge steps|l=|c=invert}} Walk 20,000 steps | |||
||{{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|weekly challenge steps|l=|c=invert}} Walk 100,000 steps | |||
|{{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|weekly challenge flower|l=|c=invert}} Plant 20,000 flowers | |||
||{{icon|White cosmos petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Yellow cosmos petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Red cosmos petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{date|17|October}} to {{date|23|October|2022}} | |||
||{{icon|weekly challenge steps|l=|c=invert}} Walk 20,000 steps | |||
||{{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 10<br>{{icon|Golden Seedling|y}} × 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|weekly challenge steps|l=|c=invert}} Walk 100,000 steps | |||
|{{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 40<br>{{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 20<br>{{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 1<br>{{icon|Golden Seedling|y}} × 1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|weekly challenge flower|l=|c=invert}} Plant 20,000 flowers | |||
||{{icon|White cosmos petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Yellow cosmos petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Red cosmos petals|y}} × 50<br>{{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1<br>{{icon|Golden Seedling|y}} × 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||