Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(some more PAL info, need to stop and think how best to handle it) |
(finished PAL listing, expect format changes though its messy and some article names need moving and changing) |
||
Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left"|NTSC # !! align="left"|PAL # !! align="left"|Name !! align="left"|Real world object | ! align="left"|NTSC # !! align="left"|PAL # !! align="left"|Name !! align="left"|Real world object | ||
|- | |||
|| --- | |||
|| 159 | |||
|| [[Container of Knowledge]] | |||
|| Sardines Container | |||
|- | |||
|| --- | |||
|| 160 | |||
|| [[Container of Sea Bounty]] | |||
|| Herring container | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 161 | || 161 | ||
Line 931: | Line 941: | ||
|| [[Fruit Guard]] | || [[Fruit Guard]] | ||
|| Juice Container | || Juice Container | ||
|- | |||
|| --- | |||
|| 165 | |||
|| [[Open Architecture]] | |||
|| Open can of salmon | |||
|- | |||
|| --- | |||
|| 166 | |||
|| [[Permanent Container]] | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|| --- | |||
|| 167 | |||
|| [[Empty space container]] (Non capitalization is an in-game error) | |||
|| Open shellfish can | |||
|- | |||
|| 166 | |||
|| 168 | |||
|| [[Stringent Container]] | |||
|| Corned Beef Can (PAL) / Baking Powder Container (NTSC) | |||
|- | |||
|| --- | |||
|| 169 | |||
|| [[Open Archive]] | |||
|| Open bean? Tin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 165 | || 165 | ||
Line 941: | Line 976: | ||
|| [[Stringent Container]] (NTSC) / [[Survival Container]] (PAL) | || [[Stringent Container]] (NTSC) / [[Survival Container]] (PAL) | ||
|| Baking Powder Container | || Baking Powder Container | ||
|- | |||
|| --- | |||
|| 171 | |||
|| [[Plentiful Tank]] | |||
|| Honey Jar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| |