Objective: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Finished the list, but there may be missing objectives.) |
(Looks like I missed a few with really specific criteria) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Collected the [[Folded Data Glutton]] | | Collected the [[Folded Data Glutton]] | ||
| To Twilight River! | | To Twilight River! | ||
|- | |||
| Landed in the [[Twilight River]] | |||
| Track the Mystery Signal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Seen the Winged [[Onion]] | | Seen the Winged [[Onion]] | ||
| Save the Winged Onion! | | Save the Winged Onion! | ||
|- | |||
| Freed the Winged Onion from the [[Arachnode]] | |||
| Winged Pikmin! | |||
|- | |||
| Got [[Winged Pikmin]] | |||
| SOS from Olimar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lifted the [[dam]] | | Lifted the [[dam]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 81: | ||
| Collected [[Louie]] (1st time) | | Collected [[Louie]] (1st time) | ||
| Follow Olimar! | | Follow Olimar! | ||
|- | |||
| Started lifting the [[flukeweed]] with the Blue Onion | |||
| The Blue Onion | |||
|- | |||
| Lifted the flukeweed | |||
| Blue Pikmin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Got [[Blue Pikmin]] | | Got [[Blue Pikmin]] |