2,458
edits
(→Trivia: This is already mentioned in the Planet article, and it makes more sense there.) |
(→Customization: Redid the body/face/hair table.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
{| class="wikitable scrollable" | {| class="wikitable scrollable" | ||
! Body type ! | !Body type | ||
!colspan="5"|Face | |||
!colspan="3"|Haircut | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BodyTypeSmall.png]] || [[File: | |rowspan="2"|[[File:BodyTypeSmall.png|112px]] | ||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Hair Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Hair Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Hair Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 6.png|96px]] | ||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 7.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 8.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 9.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Face Variation 10.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Hair Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Hair Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 1 Hair Variation 6.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |rowspan="2"|[[File:BodyTypeMedium.png|112px]] | ||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Hair Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Hair Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Hair Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BodyTypeLarge.png]] || [[File: | |[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 6.png|96px]] | ||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 7.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 8.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 9.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Face Variation 10.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Hair Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Hair Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 2 Hair Variation 6.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:BodyTypeTall.png|112px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Hair Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Hair Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Hair Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 6.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 7.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 8.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 9.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Face Variation 10.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Hair Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Hair Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 3 Hair Variation 6.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:BodyTypeLarge.png|112px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Hair Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Hair Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Hair Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 6.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 7.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 8.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 9.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Face Variation 10.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Hair Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Hair Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 4 Hair Variation 6.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:P4 Leafling Body Type.png|112px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 5 Face Variation 1.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 5 Face Variation 2.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 5 Face Variation 3.png|96px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 5 Face Variation 4.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 5 Face Variation 5.png|96px]] | |||
|[[File:P4 Character 5 Face Variation 6.png|96px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||