10,285
edits
SupremeKirb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Added Template:Patroller) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{infobox user | {{infobox user | ||
|npcp1 = | |gender = Non-binary | ||
|npcp2 = | |pronouns = They/Them | ||
| | |location = Australia | ||
|p3d = | |youtube = [https://www.youtube.com/@supremekirb @supremekirb] | ||
|discord = @supremekirb, formerly supremekirb#1031 | |||
|emulate = y | |||
|capturegc = y | |||
|mediawiki = y | |||
|p1 = Half-finished (Dolphin) | |||
|p2 = Complete (Dolphin) | |||
|p3 = Complete | |||
|p4 = Complete | |||
|npcp1 = Complete | |||
|npcp2 = Complete | |||
|p1s = Complete | |||
|p2s = Complete | |||
|p3d = Complete | |||
|hp = Finished | |hp = Finished | ||
|pa = Finished | |pa = Finished | ||
|pb = Former beta tester | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{patroller}} | |||
{{clear}} | |||
==== | == About Me == | ||
Hi, I'm Supremekirb. Nice to meet you! I joined Pikipedia because I love the {{ps}} very much, and would love to help document it to make information more accessible. | |||
Outside of Pikmin, I also am a huge fan of the [[wikibound:EarthBound_(series)|EarthBound/MOTHER series]]. I mod EarthBound as somewhat of a hobby, and while I have very few released projects of my own I contribute small things to projects like the EarthBound Beginnings Remake, MOTHER 2 Deluxe, and Rootbound. I post some stuff that I do on my youtube channel, so check it out! | |||
{{editcount}} | |||
{{clear}} | |||
== Main Series Scores == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ {{p1s}} | |||
|- | |||
| Parts / Days || 30/15 | |||
|- | |||
| Surviving Pikmin || 1058 | |||
|- | |||
| Total Pikmin Lost || 56 | |||
|- | |||
| Total Pikmin Ever Sprouted || 1113 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ {{p2s}} | |||
|- | |||
| Days Spent || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Pikmin Lost || 71 | |||
|- | |||
| Treasures Collected || 201/201 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ {{p3d}} | |||
| Difficulty || Ultra-Spicy | |||
|- | |||
| Fruit Recovered || 66/66 | |||
|- | |||
| Clear Time || Day 14 17:56 | |||
|- | |||
| Remaining Pikmin || 484 | |||
|- | |||
| Pikmin Who Perished || 34 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ {{p4}} | |||
| Rescues || 50/50 | |||
|- | |||
| Mission Length || 48 | |||
|- | |||
| Play Time || 33:33:28 | |||
|- | |||
| Pikmin Remaining || 1301 | |||
|- | |||
| Pikmin Lost || 88 | |||
|- | |||
| Sparklium || 44372 | |||
|- | |||
| Raw Material || 4989 | |||
|- | |||
| Piklopeida || 125/125 | |||
|- | |||
| Treasure Catalog || 239/239 | |||
|- | |||
| Progress || All 100% | |||
|} |