User:Milkmancer/My Nintendo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Milkmancer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | | {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | ||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT. | | {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character 6.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character 7.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character 8.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character 9.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Character with Background.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character with Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Background 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Background 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Background 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Background 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Background 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Frame 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Frame 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Frame 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Frame 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 1 Frame 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{date|21|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 6.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 7.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 8.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 9.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Character 10.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Character | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Background 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Background 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Background 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Background 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Background 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Background | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Frame 1.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Frame 2.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Frame 3.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Frame 4.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO Icon Wave 2 Frame 5.jpg|75px]] | |||
| Frame | |||
| [[File:MyNintendoPlatinumPoint.png|28px]] 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{date|28|June|2023}} at 6:00 PM PT | |||
| {{date|5|July|2023}} at 5:59 PM PT | |||
|} | |} |