2,188
edits
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Community Day Badges: Added the Lily of the Valley badge.) |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Community Day Badges: Added Peony badge.) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the May Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the May Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#May 2024 Community Day|thirty-second Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#May 2024 Community Day|thirty-second Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Peony Badge.png|120px]] | |||
|Peony Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the June Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#June 2024 Community Day|thirty-third Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||