1,915
edits
m (! Block is referred to as an Assist Block ingame.) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Nectar types: Added Lily of the Valley nectar.) |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|[[File:Red sweet pea nectar icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Red sweet pea nectar icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Blue sweet pea nectar icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Blue sweet pea nectar icon.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |||
!Lily of the Valley | |||
|[[File:White convallaria nectar icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Red convallaria nectar icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||